Showing posts from May, 2008

.sneezing panda.

cute can die wtf.

.bail me out.

It's 3 going to 4 pm. My handphone rang. I picked it up. "Hello?" Minivin: Woi, minivin here. You free ah? Need your help l...

.Liaoning Girl rants abt Sichuan

p/s: notice the girl beside her is laughing so hard her arse fell off. p/s/s: sorry about the lack of updates in my life. been really bus...
.UM fuck up.

.UM fuck up.

I'm too tired from yesterday's TT and my DIY for my boot dampening. But still reading this e-mail forwarded by my friend took me by ...

.kick monster ass.

found this in Yasmin 's blog. Damn funny I tell you and sooo adorably cute... Can I adopt her?
.FHM Online Top 50.

.FHM Online Top 50.

tell me... who wouldn't fall in love with someone who has eyes like that, lips like that and a stare like that. p/s: besides those in my...

.found fiqa.

finally found my favourite MDG, Fiqa. :) I wrote about her here . faster go to my blogrolls.

.tandas tak cukup.

Sue sudah banyak kali berulang alik ke tandas dari tempatnya. Aku duduk dalam bilik aku memerhatikan gerak langkahnya. Sudah tidak sabar ak...

.Here in my home.

You know, there are more and more violence in Malaysia nowadays rather than ... say... a decade ago. Or was it because we're not that a...

.random.

Ok, have just found Hanis of MDG's belog. She's this super duper cute girl I used to support in MDG. I wrote about her here . Besid...
.annoying MMS.

.annoying MMS.

There's an absurdly large amount of emails saying that they've got millions of dollars and need my account to bank in those cash so ...

.I wonder I will.

"Hope" is the thing with feathers-- That perches in the soul-- And sings the tune without the words-- And never stops--at all-- E...

.Donut.

sorry for not updating my blog for so long. been kinda busy. also Donut came into my life and left before a week. Donut was a cute 9 weeks o...

Search

Recent Comments