.forwarded shit.

some forwarded shit i received on friendster and...

Every night, someone thinks about you go to sleep.

is this line missing a word or am i just too fucking boring.

At least 15 people in this world love you in some way.
i think the word is "loves". and yes, although i appreciate the adulation, don't go telling that to the grandma who's been giving me winks and slurping her lips at the bus stop.

The only reason someone would hate you is because they want to be justlike you.
again, the word is "spacebar". i hate cockroaches, and maybe some cats. whoa, that must mean i want to be a cockcat.

There are at least 2 people in this world that would die for you.
if you're gonna tell me its my parents, i'm just gonna say LAME!
if not, i need a new liver, leave me a comment. i mean it...!

You mean the world to someone.....
OMG, am i that fat?

Someone that you don't even know exists loves you.
if its god, i'm still gonna say LAME! if its not god, i hope its not the hooker down at the red district. or even worse, i hope it doesn't have the exact same chromosome pairs as i do.

When you make the biggest mistake ever, something good comes from it.
yeah, i know. its called BABY!

When you think the world has turned its back on you, take a look again.
i know what happens! i look all the time.... the world turns its back, i look, it farts.

Always remember the compliments you received.
narcissist

Forget the rude remarks
fat bitch! now go somewhere and forget about it.

Comments

Popular Posts